stop
PRINT
Select School: 

Women's Tennis - 2017-18 W Schedule & Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (CT) Time (CT)
Location
Media
Thu, 
Jan 18
Kansas State 7 UMKC 0 Kansas City, MO. - 2:00 p.m.
Kansas City, MO.
Fri, 
Jan 19
Southern Miss 0 TCU 4 Fort Worth, Texas - 10:00 a.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Fri, 
Jan 19
Arkansas State 0 TCU 4 Fort Worth, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Fri, 
Jan 19
Texas Tech 4 Washington 1 Seattle, Wash. - 2:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Jan 20
Georgia State 1 Oklahoma 4 Auburn, Ala - TBA
Auburn, Ala
Sat, 
Jan 20
Abilene Christian 1 Oklahoma State 6 Stillwater, Okla. - 10:00 a.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sat, 
Jan 20
Texas State 0 Texas 4 Austin, Texas - 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Sat, 
Jan 20
Oklahoma 0 Auburn 4 Auburn, Ala - 12:00 p.m.
Auburn, Ala
Sat, 
Jan 20
UTRGV 0 Texas 4 Austin, Texas - 2:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Sat, 
Jan 20
Oral Roberts 0 Oklahoma State 4 Stillwater, Okla. - 6:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sun, 
Jan 21
Kansas 1 Michigan 6 Ann Arbor, Mich. - 12:00 p.m.
Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sun, 
Jan 21
Kansas State 3 FIU 4 Miami, Fla. - 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Jan 22
Wyoming 0 Oklahoma State 4 Stillwater, Okla. - 5:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Fri, 
Jan 26
Kansas 1 Ohio State 4 Columbus, Ohio - 10:00 a.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Fri, 
Jan 26
Saint Mary's College 0 Texas Tech 4 Lubbock, Texas - 11:00 a.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Fri, 
Jan 26
Ole Miss 4 TCU 3 Stillwater, Okla. - 1:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Fri, 
Jan 26
South Carolina 4 Oklahoma 0 Columbia, S.C. - 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Fri, 
Jan 26
Mississippi State 1 Texas 4 Berkeley, Calif. - 3:00 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
Fri, 
Jan 26
Western Michigan 0 Baylor 7 Waco, Texas - 4:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Fri, 
Jan 26
Arizona State 3 Oklahoma State 4 Stillwater, Okla. - 4:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Fri, 
Jan 26
New Mexico 0 Baylor 7 Waco, Texas - 6:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Jan 27
Augustana (South Dakota) 2 Iowa State 5 Urbandale, Iowa - 10:00 a.m.
Urbandale, Iowa
Sat, 
Jan 27
Wichita State 0 Texas Tech 4 Lubbock, Texas - 2:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sat, 
Jan 27
South Dakota 0 Iowa State 7 Urbandale, Iowa - 3:00 p.m.
Urbandale, Iowa
Sat, 
Jan 27
Ole Miss 4 Oklahoma State 1 Stillwater, Okla. - 3:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sat, 
Jan 27
Texas 4 California 3 Berkeley, Calif. - 3:00 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
Sat, 
Jan 27
Arkansas 3 Kansas 4 Columbus, Ohio - 4:00 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
Sat, 
Jan 27
Arizona State 4 TCU 1 Stillwater, Okla. - 6:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Fri, 
Feb 02
Baylor 1 Vanderbilt 6 Nashville, Tenn. - 3:00 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Feb 02
Arkansas 4 Oklahoma 3 Norman, Okla. - 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fri, 
Feb 02
Texas 2 Illinois 4 Champaign, Ill. - 5:00 p.m.
Champaign, Ill.
Sat, 
Feb 03
Iowa State 6 Illinois-Chicago 1 Chicago, Ill. - 10:00 a.m.
Chicago, Ill.
Sat, 
Feb 03
James Madison 6 West Virginia 1 Morgantown, W.Va. - 11:00 a.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sat, 
Feb 03
NC State 3 Kansas 4 Lawrence, Kan. - 1:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Feb 03
Texas Tech 4 TCU 2 Fort Worth, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 03
Kansas State 4 UC Santa Barbara 3 Santa Barbara, Calif. - 4:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Sun, 
Feb 04
Baylor 1 Kentucky 4 Lexington, Ky. - 10:00 a.m.
Lexington, Ky.
Sun, 
Feb 04
Iowa State 1 Illinois State 4 Normal, Ill. - 10:00 a.m.
Normal, Ill.
Sun, 
Feb 04
Texas State 0 TCU 4 Fort Worth, Texas - 10:00 a.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 04
Texas 4 Northwestern 2 Evanston, Ill. - 11:00 a.m.
Evanston, Ill.
Sun, 
Feb 04
VCU 4 West Virginia 2 Morgantown, W.Va. - 12:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sun, 
Feb 04
UTRGV 0 TCU 4 Fort Worth, Texas - 2:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 04
Arkansas 2 Oklahoma State 4 Stillwater, Okla. - 3:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Wed, 
Feb 07
Florida 3 Oklahoma State 4 Stillwater, Okla. - 5:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Thu, 
Feb 08
Iowa State 4 Bethune-Cookman 0 Daytona Beach, Fla. - 9:00 a.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Thu, 
Feb 08
Iowa State 4 Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (Fla.) 3 Daytona Beach, Fla. - 2:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
ITA National Indoor Championship
Fri, 
Feb 09
Georgia 4 Texas 2 Madison, Wis. - All Day
Madison, Wis.
Fri, 
Feb 09
UCLA 2 Texas Tech 4 Madison, Wis. - All Day
Madison, Wis.
 
Fri, 
Feb 09
North Texas 3 Kansas State 4 Manhattan, Kan. - 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
ITA National Indoor Championship
Sat, 
Feb 10
North Carolina 4 Texas Tech 1 Madison, Wis. - All Day
Madison, Wis.
Sat, 
Feb 10
South Carolina 4 Texas 2 Madison, Wis. - All Day
Madison, Wis.
 
Sat, 
Feb 10
Iowa State 3 Stetson 4 Deland, Fla. - 9:00 a.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Old Dominion 3 Oklahoma 4 Norman, Okla. - 12:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Feb 10
George Washington 3 West Virginia 4 Morgantown, W.Va. - 1:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Rice 2 TCU 4 Fort Worth, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 10
Tulsa 4 Baylor 2 Waco, Texas - 3:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 10
Prairie View 0 TCU 6 Fort Worth, Texas - 6:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
ITA National Indoor Championship
Sun, 
Feb 11
Ole Miss 4 Texas 2 Madison, Wis. - 9:00 a.m.
Madison, Wis.
 
Sun, 
Feb 11
Washington State 3 Kansas State 4 Manhattan, Kan. - 11:00 a.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
ITA National Indoor Championship
Sun, 
Feb 11
Georgia 4 Texas Tech 1 Madison, Wis. - 3:30 p.m.
Madison, Wis.
 
Sun, 
Feb 11
UCF 5 Baylor 2 Waco, Texas - 4:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Wed, 
Feb 14
North Texas 0 Oklahoma 7 Norman, Okla. - 3:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fri, 
Feb 16
West Virginia 5 Akron 2 Akron, Ohio - 1:00 p.m.
Akron, Ohio
Fri, 
Feb 16
USF 1 Texas 6 Austin, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 16
Stanford 4 TCU 0 Austin, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 16
Oregon 1 Kansas 4 Lawrence, Kan. - 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Feb 17
West Virginia 6 Tennessee State 1 Akron, Ohio - 10:00 a.m.
Akron, Ohio
Sat, 
Feb 17
Miami FL 2 Oklahoma State 4 Stillwater, Okla. - 10:30 a.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Pacific University 1 Oklahoma 6 Norman, Okla. - 11:00 a.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Stanford 2 Texas 4 Austin, Texas - 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
Ole Miss 4 Baylor 0 Waco, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
William & Mary 2 Kansas 5 Lawrence, Kan. - 12:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Pacific University 0 Oklahoma State 4 Stillwater, Okla. - 12:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Texas A&M 4 TCU 3 Fort Worth, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
Miami FL 3 Baylor 4 Waco, Texas - 2:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 23
Akron Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 4:00 a.m. 4:00 a.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Nebraska Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Arizona Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baylor Oregon Eugene, Ore. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Kansas Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Fri, 
Feb 23
USF Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
UCF TCU Fort Worth, Texas 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 24
Buffalo West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Purdue Kansas Fayetteville, Ark. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baylor Washington Seattle, Wash. TBA TBA
Seattle, Wash.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Iowa State Nebraska Lincoln, Neb. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lincoln, Neb.
Sun, 
Feb 25
NC State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 25
Towson West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Kansas State Missouri Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Omaha Iowa State Lincoln, Neb. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lincoln, Neb.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Iowa State North Florida Jacksonville, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Ohio State Baylor Waco, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 02
Wichita State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Mercer Iowa State Deland, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Oklahoma Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Tulsa, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Brown TCU Fort Worth, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 03
Texas Tech Rice Houston, Texas 11:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 04
Old Dominion West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Kansas State William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Gonzaga Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Mon, 
Mar 05
North Texas TCU Fort Worth, Texas 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 06
Baylor Rice Houston, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 07
Iowa Iowa State Ames, Iowa 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
Fri, 
Mar 09
Kansas Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. TBA TBA
Tulsa, Okla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
NC State Oklahoma Lake Nona, Fla. TBA TBA
Lake Nona, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Kansas State SMU Dallas, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 09
Michigan Baylor Waco, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Georgia State Kansas State Dallas, Texas TBA TBA
Dallas, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Texas Tech Fresno State Fresno, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fresno, Calif.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Iowa State Wyoming Laramie, Wyo. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Laramie, Wyo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Michigan Texas Austin, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Mon, 
Mar 12
Baylor Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Tue, 
Mar 13
Baylor Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Texas Tech California Berkeley, Calif. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Berkeley, Calif.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Duke TCU Orlando, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Oklahoma State UCLA Los Angeles, Calif. TBA TBA
Los Angeles, Calif.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Iowa State UMKC Kansas City, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kansas City, Mo.
* Fri, 
Mar 16
Texas Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Cornell Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Fri, 
Mar 16
West Virginia Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baylor Southern California Indian Wells, Calif. TBA TBA
Indian Wells, Calif.
* Sat, 
Mar 17
Iowa State Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Sun, 
Mar 18
Texas Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Georgia Tech Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Sun, 
Mar 18
Iowa State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Sun, 
Mar 18
West Virginia Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Missouri State Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Duquesne West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Oklahoma Texas Austin, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Kansas Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Kansas State TCU Fort Worth, Texas 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Oklahoma State Baylor Waco, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Iowa State West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Kansas TCU Fort Worth, Texas TBA TBA
Fort Worth, Texas
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Oklahoma State Texas Austin, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Kansas State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Oklahoma Baylor Waco, Texas 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 27
Northwestern Baylor Waco, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 28
Tulsa Texas Tech Dallas, Texas TBA TBA
Dallas, Texas
Thu, 
Mar 29
Iowa State Drake Des Moines, Iowa 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Des Moines, Iowa
Fri, 
Mar 30
Wichita State Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
TCU Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Oklahoma State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 31
West Virginia Marshall Huntington, W.Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Huntington, W.Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
Wichita State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sun, 
Apr 01
Florida Texas Lake Nona, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lake Nona, Fla.
Sun, 
Apr 01
Florida Texas Lake Nona, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lake Nona, Fla.
Thu, 
Apr 05
Oral Roberts Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Thu, 
Apr 05
Oral Roberts Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fri, 
Apr 06
Tulsa Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. TBA TBA
Stillwater, Okla.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Kansas Iowa State Ames, Iowa 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Kansas State West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Texas Tech Baylor Waco, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Texas TCU Fort Worth, Texas 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Kansas State Iowa State Ames, Iowa 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Texas Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Kansas West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Baylor TCU Fort Worth, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fort Worth, Texas
Fri, 
Apr 13
Louisiana Tech Baylor Waco, Texas 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Waco, Texas
Fri, 
Apr 13
Kansas State Wichita State Wichita, Kan. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Wichita, Kan.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
West Virginia Baylor Waco, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Texas Tech Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Iowa State Texas Austin, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Fri, 
Apr 13
TCU Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
TCU Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Kansas Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Iowa State Baylor Waco, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Texas Tech Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Oklahoma Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
TCU Iowa State Ames, Iowa 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Texas Tech West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baylor Texas Austin, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Oklahoma State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Texas Tech Iowa State Ames, Iowa 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Oklahoma State Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
TCU West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Oklahoma Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Conference Games