stop
PRINT
Select School: 

Softball - 2018 Schedule & Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (CT) Time (CT)
Location
Media
Fri, 
Feb 09
Boston College 2 Texas Tech 4 College Station, Texas - 10:00 a.m.
College Station, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 09
Oregon State 8 Oklahoma State 2 Tempe, Ariz. - 11:00 a.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Houston 4 Texas Tech 1 College Station, Texas - 12:15 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 09
Akron 3 Kansas 5 Deland, Fla. - 12:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Saint Francis (PA) 0 Iowa State 1 Conway, S.C. - 1:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Weber State 3 Oklahoma 6 Phoenix, Ariz. - 3:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Iowa State 0 Coastal Carolina 8 Conway, S.C. 5 IN 4:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Incarnate Word 0 Texas 2 Austin, Texas - 4:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Fri, 
Feb 09
Kansas 2 Stetson 1 Deland, Fla. - 5:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Northwestern State 0 Baylor 8 Waco, Texas 5 IN 6:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
FOX Sports Plus
Fri, 
Feb 09
Oklahoma 8 Grand Canyon 1 Phoenix, Ariz. - 6:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Fri, 
Feb 09
Wisconsin 1 Texas 5 Austin, Texas - 7:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Fri, 
Feb 09
Arizona 4 Oklahoma State 9 Tempe, Ariz. - 7:00 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Presbyterian 2 Iowa State 10 Conway, S.C. 5 IN 8:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 10
College of Charleston 6 Kansas 4 Deland, Fla. - 10:00 a.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Montana 0 Oklahoma 4 Phoenix, Ariz. - 12:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Akron 1 Kansas 4 Deland, Fla. - 12:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Colorado State 6 Texas 2 Austin, Texas - 1:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Feb 10
Iowa State 0 Coastal Carolina 5 Conway, S.C. - 1:30 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Northwestern State 4 Baylor 8 Waco, Texas - 2:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 10
Texas Tech 5 Texas A&M 9 College Station, Texas - 3:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
SEC Network Plus
Sat, 
Feb 10
Wisconsin 7 Texas 3 Austin, Texas - 3:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Feb 10
Northwestern State 1 Baylor 4 Waco, Texas - 4:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 10
Houston 8 Texas Tech 2 College Station, Texas - 5:15 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 10
Oklahoma 10 Grand Canyon 0 Phoenix, Ariz. 5 IN 5:30 p.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Missouri 3 Oklahoma State 6 Tempe, Ariz. - 7:00 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Sat, 
Feb 10
New Mexico 1 Oklahoma State 13 Tempe, Ariz. 5 IN 9:30 p.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Sun, 
Feb 11
UNCG 2 Iowa State 0 Conway, S.C. - 8:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 11
College of Charleston 1 Kansas 6 Deland, Fla. - 9:00 a.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 11
Western Michigan 5 Oklahoma State 21 Tempe, Ariz. 5 IN 11:00 a.m.
Tempe, Ariz.
Sun, 
Feb 11
University of the Pacific 0 Oklahoma 7 Phoenix, Ariz. - 11:00 a.m.
Phoenix, Ariz.
Tue, 
Feb 13
Texas Tech 12 UT Arlington 5 Arlington, Texas - 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Texas
Thu, 
Feb 15
Rutgers 0 Texas 2 Puerto Vallarta, Mexico - 5:00 p.m.
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
CBS College Sports Live
Thu, 
Feb 15
Ole Miss 8 Texas 2 Puerto Vallarta, Mexico - 8:00 p.m.
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
CBS College Sports Live
Fri, 
Feb 16
Tennessee 5 Oklahoma State 1 Clearwater, Fla. - 10:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Prairie View 1 Kansas 2 San Antonio, Texas 8 IN 2:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 16
Florida Atlantic 3 Oklahoma State 5 Clearwater, Fla. 8 IN 3:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 16
McNeese 1 Baylor 7 Hattiesburg, Miss. - 4:00 p.m.
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Boise State 2 Iowa State 7 Las Vegas, Nev. - 5:45 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Kansas 12 UTSA 1 San Antonio, Texas 6 IN 7:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 16
Oregon 8 Texas 0 Puerto Vallarta, Mexico 5 IN 8:00 p.m.
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
CBS College Sports Live
Fri, 
Feb 16
Long Beach State 3 Iowa State 1 Las Vegas, Nev. - 8:00 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Hofstra 3 Texas Tech 2 Orlando, Fla. 8 IN 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Missouri 2 Oklahoma State 3 Clearwater, Fla. - 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Mississippi Valley State 1 Baylor 14 Hattiesburg, Miss. 5 IN 10:00 a.m.
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lamar 13 Kansas 4 San Antonio, Texas 5 IN 11:30 a.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
Brigham Young 3 Iowa State 5 Las Vegas, Nev. - 1:15 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Feb 17
USF 5 Oklahoma State 9 Clearwater, Fla. - 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Missouri State 0 Kansas 6 San Antonio, Texas - 2:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
Texas Tech 6 UCF 2 Orlando, Fla. - 2:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Boston University 4 Oklahoma 3 Las Cruces, N.M. - 2:30 p.m.
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Houston 3 Texas 7 Puerto Vallarta, Mexico - 5:00 p.m.
Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Sat, 
Feb 17
Nevada 5 Iowa State 6 Las Vegas, Nev. - 5:45 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baylor 3 Southern Miss 2 Hattiesburg, Miss. - 7:00 p.m.
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Oklahoma 2 New Mexico State 0 Las Cruces, N.M. - 7:30 p.m.
Las Cruces, N.M.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Oakland 2 Oklahoma State 7 Clearwater, Fla. - 8:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Florida A&M 2 Texas Tech 1 Orlando, Fla. - 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Missouri State 6 Kansas 7 San Antonio, Texas - 10:00 a.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
Hofstra 2 Texas Tech 4 Orlando, Fla. - 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Alabama 1 Baylor 2 Hattiesburg, Miss. - 1:00 p.m.
Hattiesburg, Miss.
Sun, 
Feb 18
San Jose State 4 Iowa State 12 Las Vegas, Nev. 5 IN 1:15 p.m.
Las Vegas, Nev.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Washington 2 Texas 1 Austin, Texas - 5:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Thu, 
Feb 22
Wisconsin Oklahoma State Palm Springs, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Thu, 
Feb 22
Oregon State Oklahoma State Palm Springs, Calif. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Thu, 
Feb 22
Arizona State Oklahoma Palm Springs, Calif. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Thu, 
Feb 22
Oklahoma Palm Springs, Calif. 10:30 p.m. 10:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Georgia Southern Iowa State Gainesville, Fla. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Maryland Iowa State Gainesville, Fla. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Oregon Oklahoma State Palm Springs, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Coppin State Kansas Conway, Ark. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Conway, Ark.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Northwestern State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Fri, 
Feb 23
Brigham Young Oklahoma Palm Springs, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Michigan Texas Austin, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Fri, 
Feb 23
Mississippi State Oklahoma State Palm Springs, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Boise State Kansas Conway, Ark. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, Ark.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Wichita State Texas Austin, Texas 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Feb 24
Iowa State Florida Gainesville, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
UC Davis Oklahoma State Palm Springs, Calif. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Sat, 
Feb 24
North Carolina Oklahoma Palm Springs, Calif. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Northwestern State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 24
Arizona Oklahoma Palm Springs, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Northwestern State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 24
Virginia Tech Texas Austin, Texas 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Feb 24
Ohio State Texas Austin, Texas 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Feb 24
Illinois State Iowa State Gainesville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Austin Peay Kansas Conway, Ark. 11:15 p.m. 11:15 p.m.
Conway, Ark.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Iowa State Florida Gainesville, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Abilene Christian Baylor Abilene, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Abilene, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 25
Michigan Texas Austin, Texas 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sun, 
Feb 25
Abilene Christian Baylor Abilene, Texas 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Abilene, Texas
Tue, 
Feb 27
New Mexico State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Tue, 
Feb 27
New Mexico State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Wed, 
Feb 28
Texas A&M Corpus Christi Texas Austin, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Fri, 
Mar 02
Elon Kansas Chapel Hill, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Virginia Tech Iowa State Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Michigan Baylor Fullerton, Calif. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 02
New Mexico Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 02
Omaha Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Arizona Texas Austin, Texas 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Fri, 
Mar 02
Missouri State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Bowling Green Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 02
Maine Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Middle Tennessee Iowa State Jacksonville, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Arizona Texas Austin, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Mar 03
Florida Baylor Fullerton, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Harvard Kansas Chapel Hill, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Bowling Green Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 03
Abilene Christian Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Kansas North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Charlotte Baylor Fullerton, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 03
UTSA Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 03
Maine Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
North Florida Iowa State Jacksonville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Missouri State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Omaha Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Virginia Tech Iowa State Jacksonville, Fla. 8:00 a.m. 8:00 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Iowa State Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
TBA Kansas Chapel Hill, N.C. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Arizona Texas Austin, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sun, 
Mar 04
Iowa Baylor Fullerton, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Sun, 
Mar 04
New Mexico Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 04
Saint Francis (PA) Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Abilene Christian Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Louisiana-Lafayette Baylor Fullerton, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Baylor Long Beach State Fullerton, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Texas UTSA San Antonio, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 07
Saint Francis (PA) Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Thu, 
Mar 08
Baylor Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Thu, 
Mar 08
UMKC Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Delaware Baylor Lynchburg, Va. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Lipscomb Iowa State Houston, Texas 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Houston, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 09
Texas Tech Cal St. Northridge Northridge, Calif. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Northridge, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Ohio Baylor Lynchburg, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Northwestern Iowa State Houston, Texas 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Fri, 
Mar 09
Illinois State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Seattle U Texas Tech Northridge, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Northridge, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Purdue Oklahoma State Oklahoma City, Okla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Oklahoma City, Okla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Northern Iowa Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Indiana Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Drake Oklahoma State Oklahoma City, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Oklahoma City, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Delaware Baylor Lynchburg, Va. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baylor Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Oregon State Texas Tech Northridge, Calif. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Northridge, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Connecticut Oklahoma State Oklahoma City, Okla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Oklahoma City, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Nebraska Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Texas Tech Cal St. Northridge Northridge, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Northridge, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 10
South Carolina Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Saint Francis (PA) Oklahoma State Oklahoma City, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Oklahoma City, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Iowa State Houston Houston, Texas 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 11
Oregon State Texas Tech Northridge, Calif. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Northridge, Calif.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Green Bay Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Penn State Iowa State Houston, Texas 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Houston, Texas
Sun, 
Mar 11
South Carolina Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Tulsa Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 11
University of the Pacific Oklahoma State Oklahoma City, Okla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Oklahoma City, Okla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Illinois State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Iowa State UT Arlington Arlington, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Arlington, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Texas South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Illinois State Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Iowa State North Texas Denton, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Denton, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 14
Iowa State North Texas Denton, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Denton, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 14
Texas Tech Long Beach State Long Beach, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Long Beach, Calif.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Oklahoma State Central Arkansas Conway, Ark. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, Ark.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Texas State Baylor Waco, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Thu, 
Mar 15
Northern Colorado Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Western Illinois Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Texas Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Idaho State Texas Tech Riverside, Calif. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Cal St. Northridge Oklahoma Fullerton, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Tulsa Iowa State Fayetteville, Ark. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Eastern Illinois Texas Charleston, S.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Purdue Texas Tech Riverside, Calif. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 16
DePaul Oklahoma Fullerton, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Murray State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Iowa State Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Tulsa Iowa State Fayetteville, Ark. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Omaha Iowa State Fayetteville, Ark. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Jacksonville State Texas Charleston, S.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Nebraska Oklahoma Fullerton, Calif. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Idaho State Texas Tech Riverside, Calif. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Northern Colorado Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Texas College of Charleston Charleston, S.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Purdue Texas Tech Riverside, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Saint Louis Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Georgetown Texas Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Ohio State Oklahoma Fullerton, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Saint Francis (PA) Iowa State Fayetteville, Ark. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Texas Tech UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Sun, 
Mar 18
UMKC Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Oklahoma Cal State Fullerton Fullerton, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fullerton, Calif.
Mon, 
Mar 19
Cal St. Northridge Oklahoma Fullerton, Calif. TBA TBA
Fullerton, Calif.
Tue, 
Mar 20
North Texas Baylor Waco, Texas 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
FOX Sports Plus
Wed, 
Mar 21
Kansas Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 21
Kansas Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Wed, 
Mar 21
Oklahoma State Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tulsa, Okla.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Texas State Texas Austin, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baylor North Dakota State Baton Rouge, La. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Kansas Texas Austin, Texas 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Iowa State Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Texas Tech Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Brigham Young Baylor Baton Rouge, La. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Kansas Texas Austin, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baylor LSU Baton Rouge, La. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Texas Tech Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Iowa State Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Sun, 
Mar 25
North Dakota State Baylor Baton Rouge, La. 10:30 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Kansas Texas Austin, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Texas Tech Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Iowa State Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Wichita State Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Stephen F. Austin Texas Austin, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Wed, 
Mar 28
Southern Illinois Edwardsville Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Texas Iowa State Ames, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Oklahoma State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Oklahoma Baylor Waco, Texas 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
FOX Sports Plus
Fri, 
Mar 30
Colorado State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Oklahoma State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Texas Iowa State Ames, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
Fri, 
Mar 30
Colorado State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Oklahoma Baylor Waco, Texas 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Texas Iowa State Ames, Iowa 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Oklahoma State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 31
Colorado State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Oklahoma Baylor Waco, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
ESPN
Tue, 
Apr 03
Texas Houston Houston, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Wed, 
Apr 04
Drake Iowa State Ames, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
Wed, 
Apr 04
Baylor Abilene Christian Abilene, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Abilene, Texas
Wed, 
Apr 04
UTSA Texas Austin, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Wed, 
Apr 04
Tulsa Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Kansas Wichita State Wichita, Kan. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Wichita, Kan.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Oklahoma Iowa State Ames, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Oklahoma State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Baylor Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sat, 
Apr 07
Samford Texas Austin, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Oklahoma Iowa State Ames, Iowa 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
Sat, 
Apr 07
Samford Texas Austin, Texas 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Oklahoma State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Baylor Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Sun, 
Apr 08
Samford Texas Austin, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Oklahoma State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Baylor Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Oklahoma Iowa State Ames, Iowa 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
Tue, 
Apr 10
UT Arlington Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
Tue, 
Apr 10
McNeese Baylor Waco, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Tue, 
Apr 10
Texas Tech Abilene Christian Abilene, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Abilene, Texas
Wed, 
Apr 11
Iowa State Northern Iowa Cedar Falls, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Cedar Falls, Iowa
Wed, 
Apr 11
McNeese Baylor Waco, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Wed, 
Apr 11
Oklahoma State Missouri State Springfield, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Springfield, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Wichita State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Texas Texas State San Marcos, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
San Marcos, Texas
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baylor Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Kansas Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Texas Tech Texas Austin, Texas 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Sat, 
Apr 14
Western Illinois Iowa State Ames, Iowa 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Texas Tech Texas Austin, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Kansas Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Western Illinois Iowa State Ames, Iowa 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baylor Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Texas Tech Texas Austin, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Kansas Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Baylor Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Tue, 
Apr 17
Baylor Texas Austin, Texas 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Tue, 
Apr 17
Oklahoma Tulsa Tulsa, Okla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tulsa, Okla.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Oklahoma State Wichita State Wichita, Kan. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Wichita, Kan.
Thu, 
Apr 19
Oklahoma Oregon Eugene, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Eugene, Ore.
Fri, 
Apr 20
Oklahoma Oregon State Corvallis, Ore. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Corvallis, Ore.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Oklahoma State Texas Austin, Texas 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Iowa State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Kansas Baylor Waco, Texas 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Oklahoma State Texas Austin, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Kansas Baylor Waco, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Apr 21
Oklahoma Oregon State Corvallis, Ore. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Corvallis, Ore.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Iowa State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Oklahoma State Texas Austin, Texas 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Kansas Baylor Waco, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Iowa State Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baylor Houston Houston, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baylor Houston Houston, Texas 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Houston, Texas
Wed, 
Apr 25
Iowa Iowa State Ames, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
Wed, 
Apr 25
Omaha Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Texas Southern Texas Austin, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
Wed, 
Apr 25
Oklahoma North Texas Denton, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Denton, Texas
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baylor Iowa State Ames, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
Fri, 
Apr 27
South Dakota Oklahoma State Los Angeles, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Texas Tech Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fri, 
Apr 27
Oklahoma State UCLA Los Angeles, Calif. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Texas Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Texas Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
ESPN2
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baylor Iowa State Ames, Iowa 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Texas Tech Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Sat, 
Apr 28
Oklahoma State UCLA Los Angeles, Calif. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Sat, 
Apr 28
South Dakota Oklahoma State Los Angeles, Calif. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Texas Tech Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baylor Iowa State Ames, Iowa 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Ames, Iowa
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Texas Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
ESPN2
Tue, 
May 01
Abilene Christian Texas Tech Lubbock, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lubbock, Texas
Wed, 
May 02
Incarnate Word Texas Austin, Texas 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Austin, Texas
Longhorn Network
* Wed, 
May 02
Oklahoma State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
FSN
* Fri, 
May 04
Iowa State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Fri, 
May 04
Oklahoma Oklahoma State Stillwater, Okla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Stillwater, Okla.
* Sat, 
May 05
Iowa State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Sat, 
May 05
Oklahoma State Oklahoma Norman, Okla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norman, Okla.
ESPNU
* Sat, 
May 05
Texas Baylor Waco, Texas 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Waco, Texas
FSN
* Sun, 
May 06
Iowa State Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
* Sun, 
May 06
Texas Baylor Waco, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Waco, Texas
* Conference Games